КХЛ. ЦСКА обыграл СКА и другие результаты большого игрового дня
КХЛ. Регулярный чемпионат:
СКА – ЦСКА 2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1)
1:0 – Мозес – 27:09 (4x5).
1:1 – Кугрышев (Денисов, Киселевич) – 27:40 (5x4).
1:2 – Любимов (А. Радулов) – 36:03.
1:3 – Муршак (Денисов) – 56:03 (5x4).
2:3 – Гусев (Шипачёв, Ковальчук) – 59:53.
Вратари: Коскинен – Сорокин.
Динамо Р – Динамо Мн 0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
0:1 – Гандерсон (Эллисон, Щехура) – 13:02 (5x4).
0:2 – Горошко (Лингле) – 21:32.
0:3 – Лингле (Степанов) – 38:45 (5x4).
Вратари: Седлачек – Гласс.
Торпедо – Йокерит 5:6 Б. (2:2, 1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
0:1 – Ларсен (Регин) – 06:53 (5x4).
1:1 – Даугавиньш (Сёмин, Аляев) – 12:43 (5x4).
1:2 – Йоэнсуу (Ларсен, Регин) – 14:12.
2:2 – Жердев (Кольцов, Виделль) – 18:55 (5x4).
2:3 – Аалтонен (Яакола, Капанен) – 21:12 (5x4).
2:4 – Тодд (Лаюнен, Регин) – 33:19.
3:4 – Галузин (Кондратьев) – 35:42 (5x4).
4:4 – Галузин (Кондратьев) – 47:07 (5x4).
5:4 – Даугавиньш (Фролов) – 48:44.
5:5 – Лаюнен (Йоэнсуу, Регин) – 55:05.
5:6 – Йоэнсуу – 65:00 ( ПБ).
Вратари: Проскуряков, Бирюков – Карлссон.
Сибирь – Динамо Мск 2:3 Б. (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
1:0 – Копейкин (Ворошило) – 10:00.
1:1 – Карпов (Алексеев) – 19:25.
1:2 – Пестушко (Терещенко, Брюквин) – 40:36.
2:2 – Игнатович (Санников) – 52:52.
2:3 – Шипов – 65:00 ( ПБ).
Вратари: Беспалов – Ерёменко.
Югра – Салават Юлаев 5:3 (1:1, 1:1, 3:1)
0:1 – Логинов (Умарк, Григоренко) – 16:02 (5x4).
1:1 – Лапенков (Ситников, Яценко) – 17:41.
1:2 – Лисин – 21:58.
2:2 – Бортников (Панов) – 36:05 (5x4).
3:2 – Дьяков (Варфоломеев, Лапенков) – 44:39.
4:2 – Лапенков (Рассказов, Варфоломеев) – 47:16.
4:3 – Лазарев – 47:58.
5:3 – Булянский (Ситников) – 51:38.
Вратари: Фокин – Сведберг.
Лада – Ак Барс 1:0 Б. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
1:0 – Белоусов – 65:00 ( ПБ).
Вратари: Касутин – Галимов.
Северсталь – Спартак 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
1:0 – Немец (Шефер) – 10:10 (5x3).
2:0 – Казаковцев (Свиязов, Монахов) – 16:12.
3:0 – Шефер – 36:17.
Вратари: Горячевских – Энгрен.
Металлург Мг – Автомобилист 6:2 (1:0, 2:1, 3:1)
1:0 – Коварж (Осипов, Мозякин) – 19:17.
2:0 – Зарипов (Ли, Филиппи) – 21:28.
3:0 – Коварж (Мозякин, Сёмин) – 33:58 (5x4).
3:1 – Эло – 37:09.
3:2 – Мегалинский (Емелин, Щемеров) – 44:43.
4:2 – Сёмин (Платонов, Хабаров) – 49:37.
5:2 – Вольски – 52:42.
6:2 – Сёмин (Зарипов, Коварж) – 56:08 (5x4).
Вратари: Кошечкин – Устинский.
Барыс – Нефтехимик 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
0:1 – Щитов (Таффе, Григоренко) – 39:35 (5x4).
1:1 – Даллмэн (Бойд) – 53:44.
1:2 – Полыгалов (Миловзоров, Волков) – 58:03.
Вратари: Лацо – Лисутин.
Авангард – Трактор 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
0:1 – Глинкин (Пестунов, Мартынов) – 13:38.
1:1 – Курьянов (Лемтюгов, Соботка) – 22:13.
1:2 – Якуценя (Кручинин, Пестунов) – 24:56.
Вратари: Костин – Демченко.
Металлург Нк – Витязь 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
0:1 – Шитиков – 07:46.
1:1 – Плотников (Лебедев) – 20:37.
1:2 – Макеев (Афиногенов) – 21:57.
1:3 – Королёв (Солодухин) – 44:44 (5x4).
2:3 – Земченко (Лебедев, Плотников) – 49:17.
Вратари: Подъяпольский – Сапрыкин.
Комментарии 0