Лига конференций UEFA

Лига конференций UEFA

Официальный сайт: www.uefa.com/uefaeuropaconferenceleague/
Сезон
Sapphirebet
Пари-матч

Квалификационный раунд 1

МСК Жилина 5:1 ФК Дила Гори
ФК Дила Гори 2:1 МСК Жилина*
ФК Шкупи 2:0
1:1 ФК Шкупи*
Бала Таун 0:1
1:0 Бала Таун
Ла Фиорита 1:1 Биркиркара ФК*
Биркиркара ФК 1:0 Ла Фиорита
Левадия Таллин 3:1 Сент-Джозефс
Сент-Джозефс 1:1 Левадия Таллин*
Стьярнан Гардабайр 1:1 Богемианс Дублин
*Богемианс Дублин 3:0 Стьярнан Гардабайр
Фехервар 1:1 ФК Арарат Ереван
*ФК Арарат Ереван 2:0 Фехервар
Европа ФК 0:0 Кауно Жальгіріс
*Кауно Жальгіріс 2:0 Европа ФК
ФК Широки Бриег 3:1
3:0 ФК Широки Бриег
Фк Хонка 0:0 ФК Рунавик
ФК Рунавик 1:3 Фк Хонка*
Вележ Мостар 2:1 Колрейн
Колрейн 1:2 Вележ Мостар*
ФХ Хабнарфьордюр 1:0 Слиго Роверз
Слиго Роверз 1:2 ФХ Хабнарфьордюр*
Рижская футбольная школа 2:3 ФК Клаксвик
ФК Клаксвик 2:4 Рижская футбольная школа*
1:0 Куопион Паллосеура
*Куопион Паллосеура 5:0
ФК Сфынтул Георге 2:3 ФК Партизан Тирана*
ФК Партизан Тирана 5:2 ФК Сфынтул Георге
1:4 ФК Лиепая*
ФК Лиепая 1:1
ФК Интер Турку 1:1 Академия Пушкаш
*Академия Пушкаш 2:0 ФК Интер Турку
ФК Дундалк 4:0 ФК Ньютаун
ФК Ньютаун 0:1 ФК Дундалк*
Сан-Жулиа 0:0 Гзира Юнайтед ФК
*Гзира Юнайтед ФК 1:1 Сан-Жулиа
ФК Силекс Кратово 1:1 Петрокуб
*Петрокуб 1:0 ФК Силекс Кратово
ФК Пайде Флора 1:2 Шленск Вроцлав
*Шленск Вроцлав 2:0 ФК Пайде Флора
ФК Дечич Тузи 0:1 ФК Дрита*
ФК Дрита 2:1 ФК Дечич Тузи
ФК Милсами 0:0 ФК Сараево
ФК Сараево 0:1 ФК Милсами*
*Динамо Батуми 3:0 СП Тре Пенне
СП Тре Пенне 0:4 Динамо Батуми
Расинг ФК Юнион Люксембург 2:3 Брейдаблик Коупавогюр
*Брейдаблик Коупавогюр 2:0 Расинг ФК Юнион Люксембург
Марибор 1:0
0:1 Марибор*
ФК Домжале 1:0 Хесперанж
Хесперанж 1:1 ФК Домжале*
Гленторан 1:1 Нью-Сейнтс
*Нью-Сейнтс 2:0 Гленторан
Судува Мариямполе 2:1 Валмієра
Валмієра 0:0 Судува Мариямполе*
ФК Гагра 1:1 ФК Сутьеска Никшич*
ФК Сутьеска Никшич 1:0 ФК Гагра
*Лячи 3:0
1:0 Лячи
Монс Кальпе 1:1 ФК Санта-Колома
*ФК Санта-Колома 4:0 Монс Кальпе
*Спартак Трнава 2:0 Моста ФК
Моста ФК 3:2 Спартак Трнава
Sapphirebet
Пари-матч

Квалификационный раунд 2

Уйпешт ФК 2:1 ФК Вадуц
ФК Вадуц 1:3 Уйпешт ФК*
КАА Гент 4:0 Валеренга
Валеренга 2:0 КАА Гент*
Погонь Щецин 0:0 Осиек
*Осиек 1:0 Погонь Щецин
Партизан 1:0 Дунайска Стреда
Дунайска Стреда 0:2 Партизан*
Стяуа Бухарест 1:0 Шахтар Караганди
*Шахтар Караганди 2:1 Стяуа Бухарест
Локомотив Пловдив 1:0 ФК Словацко
ФК Словацко 1:0 Локомотив Пловдив*
Карабах 0:0
0:1 Карабах*
Виктория Пльзень 2:1 Динамо Брест
Динамо Брест 1:2 Виктория Пльзень*
Астана 2:0 Арис Фессалоники
Арис Фессалоники 2:1 Астана*
Хайдук Сплит 2:0 Тобол Костанай
*Тобол Костанай 4:1 Хайдук Сплит
Копенгаген 4:1 Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино 0:5 Копенгаген*
ФК Паневежис 0:1 Войводина
*Войводина 1:0 ФК Паневежис
ФК Чукарички 0:0 Сумгаит ФК
Сумгаит ФК 0:2 ФК Чукарички*
ФК Мольде 3:0 Серветт ФК
Серветт ФК 2:0 ФК Мольде*
Абердин 5:1 Хеккен
Хеккен 2:0 Абердин*
ФК Арда Карджали 0:2 Хапоэль
*Хапоэль 4:0 ФК Арда Карджали
Сочи 3:0 Кешла
Кешла 2:4 Сочи*
КФ Теута 0:2 Интер Клуб Эскальдес
Интер Клуб Эскальдес 0:3 КФ Теута*
Вележ Мостар 2:1 АЕК Афины
АЕК Афины 1:0 Вележ Мостар*
ЦСКА София 0:0 ФК Лиепая
ФК Лиепая 0:0 ЦСКА София*
Валюр Рейкьявик 0:3 ФК Буде/Глимт
*ФК Буде/Глимт 3:0 Валюр Рейкьявик
Университатя Крайова 0:0 Лячи*
Лячи 1:0 Университатя Крайова
Судува Мариямполе 0:0 Ракув Ченстохова
*Ракув Ченстохова 0:0 Судува Мариямполе
*Риека 1:0 Гзира Юнайтед ФК
Гзира Юнайтед ФК 0:2 Риека
Рижская футбольная школа 3:0 Академия Пушкаш
Академия Пушкаш 0:2 Рижская футбольная школа*
Рига ФК 2:0 ФК Шкендия
ФК Шкендия 0:1 Рига ФК*
*Фейеноорд Роттердам 3:2 ФК Дрита
ФК Дрита 0:0 Фейеноорд Роттердам
Динамо Тбилиси 1:2 Маккаби Хайфа
*Маккаби Хайфа 5:1 Динамо Тбилиси
Динамо Батуми 0:1 БАТЭ Борисов
БАТЭ Борисов 1:4 Динамо Батуми*
ФК Шкупи 0:3 Санта Клара
*Санта Клара 2:0 ФК Шкупи
Гіберніан 3:0 ФК Санта-Колома
ФК Санта-Колома 1:2 Гіберніан*
Фк Хонка 0:1 ФК Домжале*
ФК Домжале 1:1 Фк Хонка
ФК Дундалк 2:2 Левадия Таллин
Левадия Таллин 1:2 ФК Дундалк*
*Богемианс Дублин 3:0 Дюделанж
Дюделанж 0:1 Богемианс Дублин
Спартак Трнава 0:0 Сепси Оск Спанту Георги
Сепси Оск Спанту Георги 1:1 Спартак Трнава*
Хаммарбю ИФ 3:1 Марибор
Марибор 0:1 Хаммарбю ИФ*
*Шленск Вроцлав 3:3 ФК Арарат Ереван
ФК Арарат Ереван 2:4 Шленск Вроцлав
Биркиркара ФК 1:0 ФК Олимпия Любляна*
ФК Олимпия Любляна 1:0 Биркиркара ФК
Аустрия Вена 1:1 Брейдаблик Коупавогюр
*Брейдаблик Коупавогюр 2:1 Аустрия Вена
Петрокуб 0:1 ФК Сивасспор
*ФК Сивасспор 1:0 Петрокуб
Шахтер Солигорск 1:2 КС Фола Эш
*КС Фола Эш 1:0 Шахтер Солигорск
Фольгоре 1:3 Хибернианс ФК
*Хибернианс ФК 4:2 Фольгоре
Аполлон Лимасол 1:3 МСК Жилина
*МСК Жилина 2:2 Аполлон Лимасол
Линфилд 4:0 ФК Борац Баня Лука
ФК Борац Баня Лука 0:0 Линфилд*
2:1 АГФ Орхус
АГФ Орхус 1:1
Куопион Паллосеура 2:2 Ворскла
Ворскла 2:3 Куопион Паллосеура*
Кауно Жальгіріс 0:5 Нью-Сейнтс
*Нью-Сейнтс 5:1 Кауно Жальгіріс
ФК Будучность Подгорица 0:2 ФК Торсхавн*
ФК Торсхавн 4:0 ФК Будучность Подгорица
ФК Милсами 0:5 ФК Эльфсборг*
ФК Эльфсборг 4:0 ФК Милсами
ФХ Хабнарфьордюр 0:2 Русенборг
*Русенборг 4:1 ФХ Хабнарфьордюр
АЕЛ Лимасол 1:0
0:1 АЕЛ Лимасол*
ФК Сутьеска Никшич 0:0 Маккаби Тель-Авив
*Маккаби Тель-Авив 3:1 ФК Сутьеска Никшич
Приштина 4:1 Коннах Куэй Номадс
Коннах Куэй Номадс 4:2 Приштина*
Базель 3:0 ФК Партизан Тирана
ФК Партизан Тирана 0:2 Базель*
Sapphirebet
Пари-матч

Квалификационный раунд 3

Шэмрок Роверс 1:0 КФ Теута
КФ Теута 0:2 Шэмрок Роверс*
Тобол Костанай 0:1 МСК Жилина
*МСК Жилина 5:0 Тобол Костанай
Богемианс Дублин 2:1 ПАОК
*ПАОК 2:0 Богемианс Дублин
Сочи 1:1 Партизан
*Партизан 2:2 Сочи
Локомотив Пловдив 1:1 Копенгаген
*Копенгаген 4:2 Локомотив Пловдив
Линфилд 1:2 КС Фола Эш
*КС Фола Эш 2:1 Линфилд
Пасош Феррейра 4:0
1:0 Пасош Феррейра*
ФК Эльфсборг 1:1 Вележ Мостар
Вележ Мостар 1:4 ФК Эльфсборг*
КАА Гент 2:2 Рижская футбольная школа
Рижская футбольная школа 0:1 КАА Гент*
Витесс Арнем 2:2 ФК Дундалк
ФК Дундалк 1:2 Витесс Арнем*
Шленск Вроцлав 2:1 Хапоэль
*Хапоэль 4:0 Шленск Вроцлав
Динамо Батуми 1:2 ФК Сивасспор
*ФК Сивасспор 1:1 Динамо Батуми
Брейдаблик Коупавогюр 2:3 Абердин
*Абердин 2:1 Брейдаблик Коупавогюр
Русенборг 6:1 ФК Домжале
ФК Домжале 1:2 Русенборг*
Нью-Сейнтс 4:2 Виктория Пльзень
*Виктория Пльзень 3:1 Нью-Сейнтс
Уйпешт ФК 1:2 Базель
*Базель 4:0 Уйпешт ФК
ЦСКА София 4:2 Осиек
Осиек 1:1 ЦСКА София*
Колос Ковалёвка 0:0 Шахтар Караганди
*Шахтар Караганди 0:0 Колос Ковалёвка
АЕЛ Лимасол 1:1 Карабах
*Карабах 1:0 АЕЛ Лимасол
Войводина 0:1 ЛАСК
*ЛАСК 6:1 Войводина
ФК Чукарички 3:1 Хаммарбю ИФ
*Хаммарбю ИФ 5:1 ФК Чукарички
ФК Трабзонспор 3:3 ФК Мольде
ФК Мольде 1:1 ФК Трабзонспор*
Лячи 0:3 Андерлехт
*Андерлехт 2:1 Лячи
Спартак Трнава 0:0 Маккаби Тель-Авив
*Маккаби Тель-Авив 1:0 Спартак Трнава
Приштина 2:1 ФК Буде/Глимт
*ФК Буде/Глимт 2:0 Приштина
Ракув Ченстохова 0:0 Рубин Казань
Рубин Казань 0:1 Ракув Ченстохова*
Гіберніан 1:1 Риека
*Риека 4:1 Гіберніан
Рига ФК 0:1 Хибернианс ФК
Хибернианс ФК 1:4 Рига ФК*
Люцерн 0:3 Фейеноорд Роттердам
*Фейеноорд Роттердам 3:0 Люцерн
Маккаби Хайфа 7:2 ФК Торсхавн
ФК Торсхавн 1:0 Маккаби Хайфа*
Санта Клара 2:0 ФК Олимпия Любляна
ФК Олимпия Любляна 0:1 Санта Клара*
Куопион Паллосеура 1:1 Астана
Астана 3:4 Куопион Паллосеура*
Sapphirebet
Пари-матч

Квалификационный раунд 4

Куопион Паллосеура 0:4 Унион Берлин
*Унион Берлин 0:0 Куопион Паллосеура
Ракув Ченстохова 1:0 КАА Гент
*КАА Гент 3:0 Ракув Ченстохова
Шахтар Караганди 1:2 Маккаби Тель-Авив
*Маккаби Тель-Авив 2:0 Шахтар Караганди
Хапоэль 0:0 Анортосис Фамагуста
*Анортосис Фамагуста 3:1 Хапоэль
Базель 3:1 Хаммарбю ИФ
Хаммарбю ИФ 3:1 Базель*
КС Фола Эш 1:4 Кайрат Алматы
*Кайрат Алматы 3:1 КС Фола Эш
Ренн 2:0 Русенборг
Русенборг 1:3 Ренн*
ФК Трабзонспор 1:2 Рома
*Рома 3:0 ФК Трабзонспор
Вильнюс ФК Жальгирис 2:2 ФК Буде/Глимт
*ФК Буде/Глимт 1:0 Вильнюс ФК Жальгирис
Санта Клара 2:1 Партизан
*Партизан 2:0 Санта Клара
Карабах 1:0 Абердин
Абердин 1:3 Карабах*
Виктория Пльзень 2:0 ЦСКА София
*ЦСКА София 3:0 Виктория Пльзень
ФК Сивасспор 1:2 Копенгаген
*Копенгаген 5:0 ФК Сивасспор
ПАОК 1:1 Риека
Риека 0:2 ПАОК*
Фейеноорд Роттердам 5:0 ФК Эльфсборг
ФК Эльфсборг 3:1 Фейеноорд Роттердам*
ФК Нефтчи Баку 3:3 Маккаби Хайфа
*Маккаби Хайфа 4:0 ФК Нефтчи Баку
Пасош Феррейра 1:0 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
*Тоттенхэм Хотспур 3:0 Пасош Феррейра
Андерлехт 3:3 Витесс Арнем
*Витесс Арнем 2:1 Андерлехт
Яблонец 5:1 МСК Жилина
МСК Жилина 0:3 Яблонец*
Рига ФК 1:1 Линкольн Ред Импс ФК
*Линкольн Ред Импс ФК 3:1 Рига ФК
Флора Таллин 4:2 Шэмрок Роверс
Шэмрок Роверс 0:1 Флора Таллин*
ЛАСК 1:1 Сент-Джонстон
Сент-Джонстон 0:2 ЛАСК*
Sapphirebet
Пари-матч
Sapphirebet
Пари-матч
Sapphirebet
Пари-матч
Sapphirebet
Пари-матч
Sapphirebet
Пари-матч
Sapphirebet
Пари-матч
Sapphirebet
Пари-матч
Sapphirebet
Пари-матч