матч-центр: Хоккей
Вчера 7 4
Сейчас 0 0
Сегодня 3 2
Завтра 7 0
свернуть
развернуть
Вчера 7 4
Сейчас 0 0
Сегодня 3 2
Завтра 7 0
МХЛ
Место проведения: Австрия, Беларусь, Казахстан, Латвия, Россия, Украина, Чехия
Официальный сайт: mhl.khl.ru/
Сезон
Период
Команда
Дата
Время
Хозяева
Счет
Гости
Статус
01.11.2020
12:00
Атланты
9:2
МХК Тайфун
Окончен
01.11.2020
12:00
МХК Красная Армия
2:1
Сахалинские Акулы
Окончен
01.11.2020
12:00
МХК Спартак
9:1
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Окончен
02.11.2020
16:00
МХК Красная Армия
4:1
Сахалинские Акулы
Окончен
02.11.2020
16:00
МХК Чайка
3:4
Стальные Лисы
Окончен
02.11.2020
16:00
МХК Спартак
3:0
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Окончен
02.11.2020
18:00
Атланты
5:2
МХК Тайфун
Окончен
03.11.2020
15:00
МХК Ладья
1:3
ХК Авто
Окончен
03.11.2020
15:30
Сарматы Оренбуржья
2:3
Толпар
Окончен
04.11.2020
10:00
Мамонты Югры
3:2
Омские Ястребы
Окончен
04.11.2020
10:00
Тюменский Легион
5:4
Сибирские Снайперы
Окончен
04.11.2020
12:00
МХК Ладья
0:4
ХК Авто
Окончен
04.11.2020
12:00
Реактор
2:1
Стальные Лисы
Окончен
04.11.2020
12:00
Спутник Альметьевск
0:5
МХК Белые Медведи
Окончен
04.11.2020
12:00
МХК Локомотив
4:2
Русские Витязи
Окончен
04.11.2020
13:00
Алмаз
5:2
МХК Спартак
Окончен
04.11.2020
14:00
Сарматы Оренбуржья
1:6
Толпар
Окончен
04.11.2020
18:30
ХК Рига
2:4
СКА-1946
Окончен
05.11.2020
14:00
Тюменский Легион
3:4
Сибирские Снайперы
Окончен
05.11.2020
16:00
МХК Красная Армия
4:3
МХК Тайфун
Окончен
05.11.2020
16:00
Реактор
2:6
Стальные Лисы
Окончен
05.11.2020
16:00
Спутник Альметьевск
2:3
МХК Белые Медведи
Окончен
05.11.2020
16:00
Мамонты Югры
2:3
Омские Ястребы
Окончен
05.11.2020
17:00
МХК Локомотив
2:4
Русские Витязи
Окончен
05.11.2020
17:30
Алмаз
3:1
МХК Спартак
Окончен
05.11.2020
18:00
Атланты
5:2
Сахалинские Акулы
Окончен
05.11.2020
18:30
ХК Рига
4:3
СКА-1946
Окончен
06.11.2020
16:00
МХК Красная Армия
3:4
МХК Тайфун
Окончен
06.11.2020
17:30
Динамо Ст. Петербург
5:2
МХК Амурские Тигры
Окончен
06.11.2020
18:00
Атланты
3:1
Сахалинские Акулы
Окончен
06.11.2020
18:00
Ska-Varyagi
2:4
МХК Крылья Советов
Окончен
07.11.2020
12:00
Ska-Varyagi
1:2
МХК Крылья Советов
Окончен
07.11.2020
12:00
Динамо Ст. Петербург
4:1
МХК Амурские Тигры
Окончен
07.11.2020
12:00
МХК Ладья
2:3
Толпар
Окончен
07.11.2020
14:00
Сарматы Оренбуржья
0:3
ХК Авто
Окончен
08.11.2020
10:00
Сарматы Оренбуржья
2:4
ХК Авто
Окончен
08.11.2020
10:00
Мамонты Югры
2:3
Сибирские Снайперы
Окончен
08.11.2020
10:00
Тюменский Легион
1:2
Омские Ястребы
Окончен
08.11.2020
12:00
СКА-1946
2:1
МХК Локомотив
Окончен
08.11.2020
12:00
МХК МВД
4:2
Алмаз
Окончен
08.11.2020
12:00
МХК Ладья
5:3
Толпар
Окончен
08.11.2020
12:00
Реактор
2:3
МХК Белые Медведи
Окончен
08.11.2020
12:00
Спутник Альметьевск
3:4
Стальные Лисы
Окончен
09.11.2020
14:00
Тюменский Легион
3:4
Омские Ястребы
Окончен
09.11.2020
16:00
Кузнецкие Медведи
0:1
МХК Ирбис Казань
Окончен
09.11.2020
16:00
МХК Спартак
4:0
МХК Тайфун
Окончен
09.11.2020
16:00
Реактор
3:8
МХК Белые Медведи
Окончен
09.11.2020
16:00
Спутник Альметьевск
4:2
Стальные Лисы
Окончен
09.11.2020
16:00
Мамонты Югры
4:3
Сибирские Снайперы
Окончен
09.11.2020
18:00
Русские Витязи
-:-
ХК Рига
Перенесен
09.11.2020
18:00
МХК МВД
4:1
Алмаз
Окончен
09.11.2020
18:00
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
3:4
Сахалинские Акулы
Окончен
09.11.2020
18:30
СКА-1946
3:4
МХК Локомотив
Окончен
10.11.2020
12:00
Русские Витязи
-:-
ХК Рига
Запланирован
10.11.2020
12:00
МХК Спартак
3:5
МХК Тайфун
Окончен
10.11.2020
16:00
Кузнецкие Медведи
1:2
МХК Ирбис Казань
Окончен
10.11.2020
17:30
Динамо Ст. Петербург
3:1
МХК Крылья Советов
Окончен
10.11.2020
18:00
Атланты
1:7
МХК Красная Армия
Окончен
10.11.2020
18:00
Ska-Varyagi
4:2
МХК Амурские Тигры
Окончен
10.11.2020
18:00
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
2:5
Сахалинские Акулы
Окончен
11.11.2020
17:30
Динамо Ст. Петербург
1:2
МХК Крылья Советов
Окончен
11.11.2020
18:00
Ska-Varyagi
1:3
МХК Амурские Тигры
Окончен
11.11.2020
18:00
Атланты
2:1
МХК Красная Армия
Окончен
12.11.2020
12:00
Кузнецкие Медведи
1:2
МХК Чайка
Окончен
12.11.2020
12:00
СКА-1946
4:2
Алмаз
Окончен
12.11.2020
12:00
МХК МВД
4:3
МХК Локомотив
Окончен
12.11.2020
12:00
МХК Чайка
-:-
Кузнецкие Медведи
Запланирован
13.11.2020
16:00
Кузнецкие Медведи
0:5
МХК Чайка
Окончен
13.11.2020
16:00
МХК Спартак
3:2
Сахалинские Акулы
Окончен
13.11.2020
16:00
Реактор
2:3
Спутник Альметьевск
Окончен
13.11.2020
18:00
Капитан
7:3
ХК Рига
Окончен
13.11.2020
18:00
СКА-1946
3:1
Алмаз
Окончен
13.11.2020
18:00
МХК МВД
4:1
МХК Локомотив
Окончен
13.11.2020
18:00
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
1:3
МХК Тайфун
Окончен
14.11.2020
12:00
Капитан
3:2
ХК Рига
Окончен
14.11.2020
12:00
МХК Спартак
2:3
Сахалинские Акулы
Окончен
14.11.2020
12:00
Реактор
1:4
Спутник Альметьевск
Окончен
14.11.2020
16:00
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
2:4
МХК Тайфун
Окончен
15.11.2020
12:00
МХК Ладья
4:5
Стальные Лисы
Окончен
15.11.2020
12:00
Ska-Varyagi
3:1
СКА-1946
Окончен
15.11.2020
12:00
МХК Ирбис Казань
1:2
Омские Ястребы
Окончен
15.11.2020
14:00
Сарматы Оренбуржья
1:5
МХК Белые Медведи
Окончен
16.11.2020
12:00
МХК Ладья
0:4
Стальные Лисы
Окончен
16.11.2020
14:00
Сарматы Оренбуржья
2:3
МХК Белые Медведи
Окончен
16.11.2020
16:00
МХК Красная Армия
1:0
МХК Крылья Советов
Окончен
16.11.2020
16:00
Реактор
5:4
Кузнецкие Медведи
Окончен
16.11.2020
16:00
МХК Чайка
6:1
Сибирские Снайперы
Окончен
16.11.2020
18:00
Атланты
5:3
МХК Амурские Тигры
Окончен
17.11.2020
12:00
Ska-Varyagi
3:1
МХК Тайфун
Окончен
17.11.2020
14:00
Толпар
8:1
Тюменский Легион
Окончен
17.11.2020
15:30
ХК Авто
2:1
Мамонты Югры
Окончен
17.11.2020
16:00
МХК Красная Армия
2:1
МХК Крылья Советов
Окончен
17.11.2020
16:00
Реактор
6:5
Кузнецкие Медведи
Окончен
17.11.2020
16:00
МХК Ирбис Казань
3:0
Омские Ястребы
Окончен
17.11.2020
16:00
МХК Чайка
6:2
Сибирские Снайперы
Окончен
17.11.2020
17:30
Динамо Ст. Петербург
4:1
Сахалинские Акулы
Окончен
17.11.2020
18:00
Атланты
6:2
МХК Амурские Тигры
Окончен
17.11.2020
18:30
ХК Рига
0:2
МХК Локомотив
Окончен
18.11.2020
13:00
ХК Рига
1:3
МХК Локомотив
Окончен
18.11.2020
14:00
Толпар
3:2
Тюменский Легион
Окончен
18.11.2020
15:30
ХК Авто
6:2
Мамонты Югры
Окончен
18.11.2020
17:30
Динамо Ст. Петербург
1:2
Сахалинские Акулы
Окончен
18.11.2020
18:00
Ska-Varyagi
5:0
МХК Тайфун
Окончен
18.11.2020
18:00
Русские Витязи
4:2
Капитан
Окончен
19.11.2020
15:00
МХК Ладья
2:5
МХК Белые Медведи
Окончен
19.11.2020
15:30
Сарматы Оренбуржья
3:1
Стальные Лисы
Окончен
19.11.2020
18:00
Русские Витязи
2:1
Капитан
Окончен
19.11.2020
18:00
СКА-1946
9:1
МХК Спартак
Окончен
19.11.2020
18:00
МХК МВД
5:1
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Окончен
20.11.2020
12:00
МХК Ладья
3:0
МХК Белые Медведи
Окончен
20.11.2020
15:30
ХК Авто
1:3
Тюменский Легион
Окончен
20.11.2020
15:30
Сарматы Оренбуржья
2:4
Стальные Лисы
Окончен
20.11.2020
16:00
МХК Красная Армия
6:3
МХК Амурские Тигры
Окончен
20.11.2020
16:00
МХК Чайка
4:2
Омские Ястребы
Окончен
20.11.2020
16:00
МХК Ирбис Казань
4:2
Сибирские Снайперы
Окончен
20.11.2020
16:00
Спутник Альметьевск
7:0
Кузнецкие Медведи
Окончен
20.11.2020
18:00
СКА-1946
1:0
МХК Спартак
Окончен
20.11.2020
18:00
МХК МВД
3:2
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Окончен
21.11.2020
10:00
Толпар
2:1
Мамонты Югры
Окончен
21.11.2020
11:00
Атланты
3:2
МХК Крылья Советов
Окончен
21.11.2020
12:00
МХК Красная Армия
7:1
МХК Амурские Тигры
Окончен
21.11.2020
12:00
Ska-Varyagi
3:0
Сахалинские Акулы
Окончен
21.11.2020
12:00
Динамо Ст. Петербург
1:2
МХК Тайфун
Окончен
21.11.2020
12:00
Спутник Альметьевск
2:1
Кузнецкие Медведи
Окончен
21.11.2020
12:00
МХК Ирбис Казань
6:1
Сибирские Снайперы
Окончен
21.11.2020
12:00
МХК Чайка
5:2
Омские Ястребы
Окончен
22.11.2020
10:00
ХК Авто
4:1
Тюменский Легион
Окончен
22.11.2020
10:00
Толпар
4:2
Мамонты Югры
Окончен
22.11.2020
12:00
Атланты
3:4
МХК Крылья Советов
Окончен
22.11.2020
12:00
Ska-Varyagi
3:1
Сахалинские Акулы
Окончен
22.11.2020
12:00
Динамо Ст. Петербург
3:2
МХК Тайфун
Окончен
23.11.2020
12:00
СКА-1946
5:1
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Окончен
23.11.2020
14:00
Сарматы Оренбуржья
-:-
Кузнецкие Медведи
Отменен
23.11.2020
15:30
Кузнецкие Медведи
-:-
Сарматы Оренбуржья
Запланирован
23.11.2020
18:00
МХК МВД
5:2
МХК Спартак
Окончен
24.11.2020
14:00
Сарматы Оренбуржья
-:-
Кузнецкие Медведи
Отменен
24.11.2020
15:30
Кузнецкие Медведи
-:-
Сарматы Оренбуржья
Запланирован
24.11.2020
18:00
МХК МВД
-:-
МХК Спартак
Запланирован
24.11.2020
18:00
СКА-1946
-:-
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Запланирован
25.11.2020
13:00
Омские Ястребы
-:-
Реактор
Запланирован
25.11.2020
13:30
Сибирские Снайперы
-:-
Спутник Альметьевск
Запланирован
25.11.2020
18:00
Русские Витязи
-:-
Атланты
Запланирован
25.11.2020
18:00
Капитан
-:-
МХК Красная Армия
Запланирован
25.11.2020
18:30
ХК Рига
-:-
МХК Амурские Тигры
Запланирован
26.11.2020
13:00
Омские Ястребы
-:-
Реактор
Запланирован
26.11.2020
13:30
Стальные Лисы
-:-
ХК Авто
Запланирован
26.11.2020
13:30
Сибирские Снайперы
-:-
Спутник Альметьевск
Запланирован
26.11.2020
17:00
МХК Локомотив
-:-
Алмаз
Запланирован
26.11.2020
18:00
Русские Витязи
-:-
Атланты
Запланирован
26.11.2020
18:00
Капитан
-:-
МХК Красная Армия
Запланирован
26.11.2020
18:30
ХК Рига
-:-
МХК Амурские Тигры
Запланирован
27.11.2020
12:00
Кузнецкие Медведи
-:-
МХК Ладья
Запланирован
27.11.2020
14:00
Мамонты Югры
-:-
МХК Ирбис Казань
Запланирован
27.11.2020
14:00
Тюменский Легион
-:-
МХК Чайка
Запланирован
27.11.2020
15:00
МХК Белые Медведи
-:-
Толпар
Запланирован
27.11.2020
17:00
МХК Локомотив
-:-
Алмаз
Запланирован
28.11.2020
10:00
Тюменский Легион
-:-
МХК Чайка
Запланирован
28.11.2020
10:00
Стальные Лисы
-:-
ХК Авто
Запланирован
28.11.2020
11:00
МХК Белые Медведи
-:-
Толпар
Запланирован
28.11.2020
12:00
Кузнецкие Медведи
-:-
МХК Ладья
Запланирован
28.11.2020
14:00
Мамонты Югры
-:-
МХК Ирбис Казань
Запланирован
29.11.2020
05:00
МХК Тайфун
-:-
Атланты
Запланирован
29.11.2020
05:00
Сахалинские Акулы
-:-
МХК Красная Армия
Запланирован
29.11.2020
08:00
Сибирские Снайперы
-:-
Реактор
Запланирован
29.11.2020
09:00
Омские Ястребы
-:-
Спутник Альметьевск
Запланирован
29.11.2020
12:00
Динамо Ст. Петербург
-:-
МХК МВД
Запланирован
29.11.2020
12:00
Русские Витязи
-:-
СКА-1946
Запланирован
29.11.2020
13:00
ХК Рига
-:-
МХК Крылья Советов
Запланирован
30.11.2020
10:00
Сахалинские Акулы
-:-
МХК Красная Армия
Запланирован
30.11.2020
11:00
МХК Тайфун
-:-
Атланты
Запланирован
30.11.2020
12:00
Русские Витязи
-:-
СКА-1946
Запланирован
30.11.2020
13:00
Омские Ястребы
-:-
Спутник Альметьевск
Запланирован
30.11.2020
13:30
Стальные Лисы
-:-
Толпар
Запланирован
30.11.2020
13:30
Сибирские Снайперы
-:-
Реактор
Запланирован
30.11.2020
14:00
Тюменский Легион
-:-
МХК Ирбис Казань
Запланирован
30.11.2020
15:00
МХК Белые Медведи
-:-
ХК Авто
Запланирован
30.11.2020
17:30
Динамо Ст. Петербург
-:-
МХК МВД
Запланирован
30.11.2020
18:30
ХК Рига
-:-
МХК Крылья Советов
Запланирован