матч-центр: Хоккей
Вчера 5 3
Сейчас 0 0
Сегодня 3 1
Завтра 6 4
свернуть
развернуть
Вчера 5 3
Сейчас 0 0
Сегодня 3 1
Завтра 6 4
МХЛ
Место проведения: Австрия, Беларусь, Казахстан, Латвия, Россия, Украина, Чехия
Официальный сайт: mhl.khl.ru/
Сезон
Период
Команда
Дата
Время
Хозяева
Счет
Гости
Статус
01.10.2020
17:00
Спутник Альметьевск
2:4
МХК Чайка
Окончен
02.10.2020
17:00
Спутник Альметьевск
2:4
МХК Чайка
Окончен
03.10.2020
13:00
ХК Рига
0:6
МХК МВД
Окончен
03.10.2020
13:00
МХК Крылья Советов
3:1
МХК Спартак
Окончен
04.10.2020
09:00
Сибирские Снайперы
2:4
МХК Белые Медведи
Окончен
04.10.2020
13:00
МХК Крылья Советов
0:1
МХК Спартак
Окончен
04.10.2020
13:00
Ska-Varyagi
1:3
Атланты
Окончен
04.10.2020
13:00
Динамо Ст. Петербург
2:3
МХК Красная Армия
Окончен
04.10.2020
13:00
ХК Рига
5:2
МХК МВД
Окончен
04.10.2020
13:00
МХК Ладья
2:6
МХК Ирбис Казань
Окончен
04.10.2020
15:00
Сарматы Оренбуржья
0:4
МХК Чайка
Окончен
05.10.2020
11:00
Мамонты Югры
3:2
ХК Авто
Окончен
05.10.2020
11:00
Тюменский Легион
-:-
Толпар
Окончен
05.10.2020
13:00
Ska-Varyagi
3:2
Атланты
Окончен
05.10.2020
14:30
Сибирские Снайперы
3:4
МХК Белые Медведи
Окончен
05.10.2020
16:00
МХК Ладья
2:3
МХК Ирбис Казань
Окончен
05.10.2020
16:00
Омские Ястребы
3:2
Стальные Лисы
Окончен
05.10.2020
17:00
Сарматы Оренбуржья
1:7
МХК Чайка
Окончен
05.10.2020
18:30
Динамо Ст. Петербург
4:0
МХК Красная Армия
Окончен
06.10.2020
15:00
Тюменский Легион
-:-
Толпар
Окончен
06.10.2020
16:00
Омские Ястребы
2:1
Стальные Лисы
Окончен
06.10.2020
17:00
Мамонты Югры
3:0
ХК Авто
Окончен
06.10.2020
17:00
Реактор
-:-
Спутник Альметьевск
Перенесен
06.10.2020
18:30
ХК Рига
-:-
Сахалинские Акулы
Перенесен
07.10.2020
17:00
Реактор
-:-
Спутник Альметьевск
Перенесен
07.10.2020
18:30
Алмаз
3:1
Капитан
Окончен
07.10.2020
18:30
ХК Рига
3:1
Сахалинские Акулы
Окончен
07.10.2020
19:00
СКА-1946
-:-
МХК Крылья Советов
Перенесен
07.10.2020
19:00
МХК МВД
9:2
МХК Амурские Тигры
Окончен
08.10.2020
13:00
Ska-Varyagi
1:2
МХК Красная Армия
Окончен
08.10.2020
14:30
Сибирские Снайперы
5:3
Стальные Лисы
Окончен
08.10.2020
16:00
МХК Ладья
2:5
МХК Чайка
Окончен
08.10.2020
17:00
Сарматы Оренбуржья
4:5
МХК Ирбис Казань
Окончен
08.10.2020
18:30
Динамо Ст. Петербург
2:3
Атланты
Окончен
08.10.2020
18:30
Алмаз
4:2
Капитан
Окончен
08.10.2020
18:30
ХК Рига
8:3
Сахалинские Акулы
Окончен
08.10.2020
19:00
СКА-1946
-:-
МХК Крылья Советов
Перенесен
08.10.2020
19:00
МХК МВД
4:1
МХК Амурские Тигры
Окончен
09.10.2020
11:00
Тюменский Легион
-:-
ХК Авто
Окончен
09.10.2020
14:00
Омские Ястребы
1:3
МХК Белые Медведи
Окончен
09.10.2020
14:30
Сибирские Снайперы
2:3
Стальные Лисы
Окончен
09.10.2020
15:00
Мамонты Югры
5:0
Толпар
Окончен
09.10.2020
16:00
МХК Ладья
2:6
МХК Чайка
Окончен
09.10.2020
17:00
Сарматы Оренбуржья
-:-
МХК Ирбис Казань
Окончен
09.10.2020
18:00
Ska-Varyagi
4:5
МХК Красная Армия
Окончен
09.10.2020
18:30
Динамо Ст. Петербург
2:1
Атланты
Окончен
09.10.2020
18:30
Сахалинские Акулы
0:2
ХК Рига
Окончен
10.10.2020
10:00
Тюменский Легион
-:-
ХК Авто
Окончен
10.10.2020
10:00
Омские Ястребы
3:4
МХК Белые Медведи
Окончен
10.10.2020
11:00
Мамонты Югры
3:2
Толпар
Окончен
10.10.2020
13:00
Сахалинские Акулы
-:-
ХК Рига
Запланирован
11.10.2020
13:00
МХК Локомотив
7:2
Капитан
Окончен
11.10.2020
13:00
СКА-1946
8:2
МХК Амурские Тигры
Окончен
11.10.2020
13:00
МХК МВД
5:1
МХК Крылья Советов
Окончен
11.10.2020
14:00
Алмаз
2:4
Русские Витязи
Окончен
12.10.2020
12:00
МХК Тайфун
3:2
ХК Рига
Окончен
12.10.2020
13:00
МХК Спартак
2:1
Атланты
Окончен
12.10.2020
18:00
МХК Локомотив
7:2
Капитан
Окончен
12.10.2020
18:30
Алмаз
5:7
Русские Витязи
Окончен
12.10.2020
19:00
СКА-1946
10:1
МХК Амурские Тигры
Окончен
12.10.2020
19:00
МХК МВД
5:0
МХК Крылья Советов
Окончен
12.10.2020
20:00
МХК Красная Армия
5:1
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Окончен
13.10.2020
12:30
МХК Тайфун
-:-
ХК Рига
Запланирован
13.10.2020
13:00
МХК Красная Армия
2:1
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Окончен
13.10.2020
15:00
Стальные Лисы
3:2
Мамонты Югры
Окончен
13.10.2020
16:00
МХК Ладья
4:3
Реактор
Окончен
13.10.2020
17:00
Сарматы Оренбуржья
-:-
Спутник Альметьевск
Перенесен
13.10.2020
17:30
МХК Спартак
5:1
Атланты
Окончен
14.10.2020
13:00
МХК Ладья
4:5
Реактор
Окончен
14.10.2020
14:00
Кузнецкие Медведи
1:3
Омские Ястребы
Окончен
14.10.2020
17:00
Сарматы Оренбуржья
-:-
Спутник Альметьевск
Перенесен
15.10.2020
14:00
Кузнецкие Медведи
0:4
Омские Ястребы
Окончен
15.10.2020
15:00
Стальные Лисы
6:3
Мамонты Югры
Окончен
15.10.2020
17:00
МХК Ирбис Казань
2:1
ХК Авто
Окончен
15.10.2020
17:00
МХК Чайка
3:1
Толпар
Окончен
15.10.2020
17:00
МХК Красная Армия
1:3
Алмаз
Окончен
16.10.2020
11:00
Сахалинские Акулы
1:6
МХК МВД
Окончен
16.10.2020
12:30
МХК Тайфун
2:1
СКА-1946
Окончен
16.10.2020
17:00
МХК Красная Армия
3:2
Алмаз
Окончен
16.10.2020
19:00
Русские Витязи
3:2
МХК Спартак
Окончен
16.10.2020
19:00
Капитан
3:0
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Окончен
17.10.2020
06:00
МХК Тайфун
2:5
СКА-1946
Окончен
17.10.2020
06:00
Сахалинские Акулы
3:5
МХК МВД
Окончен
17.10.2020
13:00
Русские Витязи
5:1
МХК Спартак
Окончен
17.10.2020
13:00
ХК Рига
-:-
Ska-Varyagi
Перенесен
17.10.2020
13:00
МХК Ладья
3:2
Спутник Альметьевск
Окончен
17.10.2020
13:00
МХК Чайка
0:3
Толпар
Окончен
17.10.2020
13:00
МХК Ирбис Казань
3:4
ХК Авто
Окончен
17.10.2020
13:00
Капитан
1:3
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Окончен
17.10.2020
15:00
Сарматы Оренбуржья
-:-
Реактор
Перенесен
18.10.2020
06:00
МХК Амурские Тигры
4:5
Алмаз
Окончен
18.10.2020
09:00
Кузнецкие Медведи
1:5
Сибирские Снайперы
Окончен
18.10.2020
10:00
МХК Белые Медведи
7:2
Мамонты Югры
Окончен
18.10.2020
13:00
ХК Рига
-:-
Ska-Varyagi
Перенесен
18.10.2020
13:00
МХК Ладья
3:5
Спутник Альметьевск
Окончен
18.10.2020
13:00
МХК Крылья Советов
4:3
МХК Локомотив
Окончен
18.10.2020
15:00
Сарматы Оренбуржья
-:-
Реактор
Перенесен
19.10.2020
06:00
МХК Амурские Тигры
1:6
Алмаз
Окончен
19.10.2020
16:00
МХК Белые Медведи
3:1
Мамонты Югры
Окончен
19.10.2020
17:00
МХК Ирбис Казань
1:4
Толпар
Окончен
19.10.2020
17:00
МХК Чайка
2:3
ХК Авто
Окончен
19.10.2020
19:00
МХК Крылья Советов
2:3
МХК Локомотив
Окончен
20.10.2020
11:00
Сахалинские Акулы
2:3
СКА-1946
Окончен
20.10.2020
12:30
МХК Тайфун
3:4
МХК МВД
Окончен
20.10.2020
14:30
Кузнецкие Медведи
0:5
Сибирские Снайперы
Окончен
20.10.2020
17:00
МХК Ирбис Казань
5:2
Толпар
Окончен
20.10.2020
17:00
МХК Чайка
5:1
ХК Авто
Окончен
20.10.2020
19:00
Капитан
4:5
МХК Спартак
Окончен
20.10.2020
19:00
Русские Витязи
4:2
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Окончен
21.10.2020
11:00
Сахалинские Акулы
2:7
СКА-1946
Окончен
21.10.2020
12:30
МХК Тайфун
1:4
МХК МВД
Окончен
21.10.2020
13:00
Русские Витязи
5:0
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Окончен
21.10.2020
18:30
ХК Рига
-:-
Динамо Ст. Петербург
Окончен
21.10.2020
19:00
Капитан
0:9
МХК Спартак
Окончен
22.10.2020
12:00
МХК Амурские Тигры
2:4
МХК Локомотив
Окончен
22.10.2020
18:30
ХК Рига
-:-
Динамо Ст. Петербург
Окончен
22.10.2020
19:00
МХК Крылья Советов
1:4
Алмаз
Окончен
23.10.2020
06:00
МХК Амурские Тигры
1:8
МХК Локомотив
Окончен
23.10.2020
14:00
Омские Ястребы
5:3
МХК Ладья
Окончен
23.10.2020
17:00
Реактор
3:0
ХК Авто
Окончен
23.10.2020
19:00
МХК Крылья Советов
3:4
Алмаз
Окончен
24.10.2020
10:00
Омские Ястребы
6:0
МХК Ладья
Окончен
24.10.2020
13:00
Спутник Альметьевск
2:6
Толпар
Окончен
25.10.2020
12:00
Спутник Альметьевск
-:-
Толпар
Запланирован
25.10.2020
12:00
Реактор
-:-
ХК Авто
Запланирован
26.10.2020
12:00
Ska-Varyagi
-:-
Русские Витязи
Запланирован
26.10.2020
16:00
МХК Чайка
-:-
МХК Белые Медведи
Запланирован
26.10.2020
16:00
Мамонты Югры
-:-
Кузнецкие Медведи
Запланирован
26.10.2020
16:00
МХК Ирбис Казань
-:-
Стальные Лисы
Запланирован
26.10.2020
17:30
Динамо Ст. Петербург
-:-
Капитан
Запланирован
26.10.2020
18:00
МХК Крылья Советов
-:-
ХК Рига
Запланирован
27.10.2020
12:00
МХК Спартак
-:-
МХК Красная Армия
Запланирован
27.10.2020
13:30
Сибирские Снайперы
-:-
МХК Ладья
Запланирован
27.10.2020
16:00
Мамонты Югры
-:-
Кузнецкие Медведи
Запланирован
27.10.2020
16:00
МХК Чайка
-:-
МХК Белые Медведи
Запланирован
27.10.2020
17:30
Динамо Ст. Петербург
-:-
Капитан
Запланирован
27.10.2020
18:00
Ska-Varyagi
-:-
Русские Витязи
Запланирован
27.10.2020
18:00
МХК Крылья Советов
-:-
ХК Рига
Запланирован
27.10.2020
18:00
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
-:-
Атланты
Запланирован
28.10.2020
12:00
СКА-1946
-:-
МХК МВД
Запланирован
28.10.2020
12:00
Спутник Альметьевск
-:-
ХК Авто
Запланирован
28.10.2020
13:30
Сибирские Снайперы
-:-
МХК Ладья
Запланирован
28.10.2020
16:00
МХК Спартак
-:-
МХК Красная Армия
Запланирован
28.10.2020
16:00
МХК Ирбис Казань
-:-
Стальные Лисы
Запланирован
28.10.2020
16:00
Реактор
-:-
Толпар
Запланирован
28.10.2020
18:00
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
-:-
Атланты
Запланирован
29.10.2020
10:00
Тюменский Легион
-:-
Кузнецкие Медведи
Запланирован
29.10.2020
16:00
Реактор
-:-
Толпар
Запланирован
29.10.2020
16:00
Спутник Альметьевск
-:-
ХК Авто
Запланирован
29.10.2020
18:00
СКА-1946
-:-
МХК МВД
Запланирован
30.10.2020
11:00
МХК Амурские Тигры
-:-
ХК Рига
Запланирован
30.10.2020
12:00
Динамо Ст. Петербург
-:-
Русские Витязи
Запланирован
30.10.2020
13:00
МХК Ирбис Казань
-:-
МХК Белые Медведи
Запланирован
30.10.2020
14:00
Тюменский Легион
-:-
Кузнецкие Медведи
Запланирован
30.10.2020
18:00
Ska-Varyagi
-:-
Капитан
Запланирован
31.10.2020
05:00
МХК Амурские Тигры
-:-
ХК Рига
Запланирован
31.10.2020
12:00
Ska-Varyagi
-:-
Капитан
Запланирован
31.10.2020
12:00
Динамо Ст. Петербург
-:-
Русские Витязи
Запланирован
31.10.2020
12:00
МХК Ирбис Казань
-:-
МХК Белые Медведи
Запланирован
31.10.2020
12:00
МХК Чайка
-:-
Стальные Лисы
Запланирован