Сезон
Период
Команда
Пари-матч
Дата
Время
Хозяева
Счет
Гости
Статус
Группа
09.05.2022
12:00
Джиовин К / Грималска А
0:2
Alexandrova E / Danilina A
Окончен
Дата
09.05.2022
12:00
Джиовин К / Грималска А
0
Alexandrova E / Danilina A
2
Статус
Окончен
Группа
09.05.2022
12:00
Аояма С / Чан Х-Ч
2:1
Kichenok N / Rogers S
Окончен
Дата
09.05.2022
12:00
Аояма С / Чан Х-Ч
2
Kichenok N / Rogers S
1
Статус
Окончен
Группа
09.05.2022
13:50
Джаламидзе Н / Марозава Л
0:2
Christian K / Han X
Окончен
Дата
09.05.2022
13:50
Джаламидзе Н / Марозава Л
0
Christian K / Han X
2
Статус
Окончен
Группа
09.05.2022
16:00
Кирстен Флипкенс / Соррибес Тормо С
1:2
Rybakina E / Samsonova L
Окончен
Дата
09.05.2022
16:00
Кирстен Флипкенс / Соррибес Тормо С
1
Rybakina E / Samsonova L
2
Статус
Окончен
Группа
09.05.2022
18:00
Melichar N / Perez E
2:0
Голубич В / Тайхманн Ж
Окончен
Дата
09.05.2022
18:00
Melichar N / Perez E
2
Голубич В / Тайхманн Ж
0
Статус
Окончен
Группа
09.05.2022
21:20
Градечка Л / Мирза С
2:0
Rosolska A / Routliffe E
Окончен
Дата
09.05.2022
21:20
Градечка Л / Мирза С
2
Rosolska A / Routliffe E
0
Статус
Окончен
Группа
10.05.2022
12:00
Моника Николеску / Панова А
1:2
Хозуми Е / Ниномия М
Окончен
Дата
10.05.2022
12:00
Моника Николеску / Панова А
1
Хозуми Е / Ниномия М
2
Статус
Окончен
Группа
10.05.2022
15:00
Martincova T / Sasnovich A
-:-
Ксю Ю / Янг Ж
Отменен
Дата
10.05.2022
15:00
Martincova T / Sasnovich A
-
Ксю Ю / Янг Ж
-
Статус
Отменен
Группа
10.05.2022
15:55
Collins D / Putintseva Y
0:2
Ostapenko J / Pliskova K
Окончен
Дата
10.05.2022
15:55
Collins D / Putintseva Y
0
Ostapenko J / Pliskova K
2
Статус
Окончен
Группа
10.05.2022
16:15
Бренгл М / Арина Родионова
1:2
Ксю Ю / Янг Ж
Окончен
Дата
10.05.2022
16:15
Бренгл М / Арина Родионова
1
Ксю Ю / Янг Ж
2
Статус
Окончен
Группа
10.05.2022
17:55
Кудерметова В / Павлюченкова А
0:1
Гауфф К / Пегула Д
2-й сет
Дата
10.05.2022
17:55
Кудерметова В / Павлюченкова А
0
Гауфф К / Пегула Д
1
Статус
2-й сет
Группа
10.05.2022
19:10
Kostyuk M / Ruse E
-:-
Эйкери У / Харрисон К
Запланирован
Дата
10.05.2022
19:10
Kostyuk M / Ruse E
-
Эйкери У / Харрисон К
-
Статус
Запланирован
Группа
10.05.2022
19:45
Паолини Ж / Тревисан М
-:-
Heisen V / Santamaria S
Запланирован
Дата
10.05.2022
19:45
Паолини Ж / Тревисан М
-
Heisen V / Santamaria S
-
Статус
Запланирован
Группа
11.05.2022
11:00
Градечка Л / Мирза С
-:-
Rybakina E / Samsonova L
Запланирован
Дата
11.05.2022
11:00
Градечка Л / Мирза С
-
Rybakina E / Samsonova L
-
Статус
Запланирован
Группа
11.05.2022
11:00
Christian K / Han X
-:-
Guarachi A / Klepac A
Запланирован
Дата
11.05.2022
11:00
Christian K / Han X
-
Guarachi A / Klepac A
-
Статус
Запланирован
Группа
11.05.2022
11:00
Аояма С / Чан Х-Ч
-:-
Ostapenko J / Pliskova K
Запланирован
Дата
11.05.2022
11:00
Аояма С / Чан Х-Ч
-
Ostapenko J / Pliskova K
-
Статус
Запланирован
Группа
11.05.2022
11:00
Alexandrova E / Danilina A
-:-
Дабровски Г / Олмос Д
Запланирован
Дата
11.05.2022
11:00
Alexandrova E / Danilina A
-
Дабровски Г / Олмос Д
-
Статус
Запланирован
Группа
11.05.2022
11:00
Сторм Сандерс / Чжан Ш
-:-
Хозуми Е / Ниномия М
Запланирован
Дата
11.05.2022
11:00
Сторм Сандерс / Чжан Ш
-
Хозуми Е / Ниномия М
-
Статус
Запланирован
Группа
11.05.2022
11:00
R16p3
-:-
R16p4
Запланирован
Дата
11.05.2022
11:00
R16p3
-
R16p4
-
Статус
Запланирован
Группа
11.05.2022
11:00
Krawczyk D / Schuurs D
-:-
Melichar N / Perez E
Запланирован
Дата
11.05.2022
11:00
Krawczyk D / Schuurs D
-
Melichar N / Perez E
-
Статус
Запланирован
Группа
11.05.2022
11:00
R16p7
-:-
Ксю Ю / Янг Ж
Запланирован
Дата
11.05.2022
11:00
R16p7
-
Ксю Ю / Янг Ж
-
Статус
Запланирован
Группа
Пари-матч