11:15
Телемагазин
09:50
Хокей. Чемпіонат світу U20. Чвертьфінал. Фінляндія - Німеччина
Сезон
Період
Команда
Пари-матч
Дата
Час
Господарі
Рахунок
Гості
Статус
Група
09.05.2022
12:00
Джіовін К / Грімалска А
0:2
Alexandrova E / Danilina A
Завершений
Дата
09.05.2022
12:00
Джіовін К / Грімалска А
0
Alexandrova E / Danilina A
2
Статус
Завершений
Група
09.05.2022
12:00
Аояма С / Чан Х-Ч
2:1
Kichenok N / Rogers S
Завершений
Дата
09.05.2022
12:00
Аояма С / Чан Х-Ч
2
Kichenok N / Rogers S
1
Статус
Завершений
Група
09.05.2022
13:50
Джаламідзе Н / Марозава Л
0:2
Christian K / Han X
Завершений
Дата
09.05.2022
13:50
Джаламідзе Н / Марозава Л
0
Christian K / Han X
2
Статус
Завершений
Група
09.05.2022
16:00
Кірстен Фліпкенс / Соррібес Гальмо С
1:2
Rybakina E / Samsonova L
Завершений
Дата
09.05.2022
16:00
Кірстен Фліпкенс / Соррібес Гальмо С
1
Rybakina E / Samsonova L
2
Статус
Завершений
Група
09.05.2022
18:00
Melichar N / Perez E
2:0
Голубич В / Тайхманн Ж
Завершений
Дата
09.05.2022
18:00
Melichar N / Perez E
2
Голубич В / Тайхманн Ж
0
Статус
Завершений
Група
09.05.2022
21:20
Градечка Л / Мірза С
2:0
Rosolska A / Routliffe E
Завершений
Дата
09.05.2022
21:20
Градечка Л / Мірза С
2
Rosolska A / Routliffe E
0
Статус
Завершений
Група
10.05.2022
12:00
Моніка Николеску / Панова А
1:2
Хозумі Е / Ніномія М
Завершений
Дата
10.05.2022
12:00
Моніка Николеску / Панова А
1
Хозумі Е / Ніномія М
2
Статус
Завершений
Група
10.05.2022
15:00
Martincova T / Sasnovich A
-:-
Ксю Ю / Янг Ж
Скасований
Дата
10.05.2022
15:00
Martincova T / Sasnovich A
-
Ксю Ю / Янг Ж
-
Статус
Скасований
Група
10.05.2022
15:55
Collins D / Putintseva Y
0:2
Ostapenko J / Pliskova K
Завершений
Дата
10.05.2022
15:55
Collins D / Putintseva Y
0
Ostapenko J / Pliskova K
2
Статус
Завершений
Група
10.05.2022
16:15
Бренгл М / Аріна Родіонова
1:2
Ксю Ю / Янг Ж
Завершений
Дата
10.05.2022
16:15
Бренгл М / Аріна Родіонова
1
Ксю Ю / Янг Ж
2
Статус
Завершений
Група
10.05.2022
17:55
Кудерметова В / Павлюченкова А
0:1
Гауфф К / Пегула Д
2-й сет
Дата
10.05.2022
17:55
Кудерметова В / Павлюченкова А
0
Гауфф К / Пегула Д
1
Статус
2-й сет
Група
10.05.2022
19:10
Kostyuk M / Ruse E
-:-
Ейкері У / Харрісон К
Запланований
Дата
10.05.2022
19:10
Kostyuk M / Ruse E
-
Ейкері У / Харрісон К
-
Статус
Запланований
Група
10.05.2022
19:45
Паоліні Ж / Тревісан М
-:-
Heisen V / Santamaria S
Запланований
Дата
10.05.2022
19:45
Паоліні Ж / Тревісан М
-
Heisen V / Santamaria S
-
Статус
Запланований
Група
11.05.2022
11:00
Градечка Л / Мірза С
-:-
Rybakina E / Samsonova L
Запланований
Дата
11.05.2022
11:00
Градечка Л / Мірза С
-
Rybakina E / Samsonova L
-
Статус
Запланований
Група
11.05.2022
11:00
Christian K / Han X
-:-
Guarachi A / Klepac A
Запланований
Дата
11.05.2022
11:00
Christian K / Han X
-
Guarachi A / Klepac A
-
Статус
Запланований
Група
11.05.2022
11:00
Аояма С / Чан Х-Ч
-:-
Ostapenko J / Pliskova K
Запланований
Дата
11.05.2022
11:00
Аояма С / Чан Х-Ч
-
Ostapenko J / Pliskova K
-
Статус
Запланований
Група
11.05.2022
11:00
Alexandrova E / Danilina A
-:-
Дабровски Г / Олмос Д
Запланований
Дата
11.05.2022
11:00
Alexandrova E / Danilina A
-
Дабровски Г / Олмос Д
-
Статус
Запланований
Група
11.05.2022
11:00
Сторм Сандерс / Чжан Ш
-:-
Хозумі Е / Ніномія М
Запланований
Дата
11.05.2022
11:00
Сторм Сандерс / Чжан Ш
-
Хозумі Е / Ніномія М
-
Статус
Запланований
Група
11.05.2022
11:00
R16p3
-:-
R16p4
Запланований
Дата
11.05.2022
11:00
R16p3
-
R16p4
-
Статус
Запланований
Група
11.05.2022
11:00
Krawczyk D / Schuurs D
-:-
Melichar N / Perez E
Запланований
Дата
11.05.2022
11:00
Krawczyk D / Schuurs D
-
Melichar N / Perez E
-
Статус
Запланований
Група
11.05.2022
11:00
R16p7
-:-
Ксю Ю / Янг Ж
Запланований
Дата
11.05.2022
11:00
R16p7
-
Ксю Ю / Янг Ж
-
Статус
Запланований
Група
Пари-матч