12:00
Телемагазин
09:45
Теннис. Кубок Дэвиса. Четвертьфинал. Австралия - Нидерланды
Лига конференций UEFA

Лига конференций UEFA

Официальный сайт: www.uefa.com/uefaeuropaconferenceleague/
Сезон
Пари-матч

Квалификационный раунд 1

Жилина 5:1 ФК Дила Гори
ФК Дила Гори 2:1 Жилина
Шкупи 2:0 KF Llapi
KF Llapi 1:1 Шкупи
Бала Таун 0:1 Larne FC
Larne FC 1:0 Бала Таун
Ла Фиорита 1:1 Биркиркара ФК
Биркиркара ФК 1:0 Ла Фиорита
Левадия 3:1 Сент-Джозефс
Сент-Джозефс 1:1 Левадия
Стьярнан 1:1 Богемианс Дублин
Богемианс Дублин 3:0 Стьярнан
Видеотон 1:1 ФК Арарат Ереван
ФК Арарат Ереван 2:0 Видеотон
Европа 0:0 Жальгирис
Жальгирис 2:0 Европа
Широки Бриег 3:1 Vllaznia Shkoder
Vllaznia Shkoder 3:0 Широки Бриег
Хонка 0:0 Рунавик
Рунавик 1:3 Хонка
Вележ Мостар 2:1 Колрейн
Колрейн 1:2 Вележ Мостар
Хабнарфьордюр 1:0 Слиго Роверз
Слиго Роверз 1:2 Хабнарфьордюр
РФШ 2:3 Клаксвик
Клаксвик 2:4 РФШ
Ноа 1:0 КуПС
КуПС 5:0 Ноа
Сфынтул Георге 2:3 Партизан Тирана
Партизан Тирана 5:2 Сфынтул Георге
FC Struga Trim Lum 1:4 Лиепая
Лиепая 1:1 FC Struga Trim Lum
Интер Турку 1:1 Академия Пушкаша
Академия Пушкаша 2:0 Интер Турку
Дандолк 4:0 ФК Ньютаун
ФК Ньютаун 0:1 Дандолк
Сан-Жулиа 0:0 Гзира
Гзира 1:1 Сан-Жулиа
Силекс Кратово 1:1 Петрокуб
Петрокуб 1:0 Силекс Кратово
Пайде Флора 1:2 Шленск Вроцлав
Шленск Вроцлав 2:0 Пайде Флора
ФК Дечич Тузи 0:1 Дрита
Дрита 2:1 ФК Дечич Тузи
Милсами 0:0 Сараево
Сараево 0:1 Милсами
Динамо Батуми 3:0 Тре Пенне
Тре Пенне 0:4 Динамо Батуми
Расинг Юнион 2:3 Брейдаблик
Брейдаблик 2:0 Расинг Юнион
Марибор 1:0 Бананц
Бананц 0:1 Марибор
Домжале 1:0 Хесперанж
Хесперанж 1:1 Домжале
Гленторан 1:1 ТНС
ТНС 2:0 Гленторан
Судува 2:1 Валмиера
Валмиера 0:0 Судува
ФК Гагра 1:1 Сутьеска
Сутьеска 1:0 ФК Гагра
Лячи 3:0 FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica 1:0 Лячи
Монс Кальпе 1:1 Санта-Колома
Санта-Колома 4:0 Монс Кальпе
Спартак Трнава 2:0 Моста ФК
Моста ФК 3:2 Спартак Трнава
Пари-матч

Квалификационный раунд 2

Уйпешт 2:1 Вадуц
Вадуц 1:3 Уйпешт
Гент 4:0 Валеренга
Валеренга 2:0 Гент
Погонь Щецин 0:0 Осиек
Осиек 1:0 Погонь Щецин
Партизан 1:0 Дунайска Стреда
Дунайска Стреда 0:2 Партизан
Стяуа 1:0 Шахтер Караганда
Шахтер Караганда 2:1 Стяуа
Локомотив Пловдив 1:0 ФК Словацко
ФК Словацко 1:0 Локомотив Пловдив
Карабах 0:0 FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod 0:1 Карабах
Виктория Пльзень 2:1 Динамо Брест
Динамо Брест 1:2 Виктория Пльзень
Астана 2:0 Арис Фессалоники
Арис Фессалоники 2:1 Астана
Хайдук Сплит 2:0 Тобол
Тобол 4:1 Хайдук Сплит
Копенгаген 4:1 Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0:5 Копенгаген
ФК Паневежис 0:1 Войводина Нови Сад
Войводина Нови Сад 1:0 ФК Паневежис
Чукарички 0:0 Сумгаит
Сумгаит 0:2 Чукарички
Мольде 3:0 Серветт
Серветт 2:0 Мольде
Абердин 5:1 Хеккен
Хеккен 2:0 Абердин
ФК Арда Карджали 0:2 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 4:0 ФК Арда Карджали
Сочи 3:0 Кешлы
Кешлы 2:4 Сочи
Теута 0:2 Интер Эскальдес
Интер Эскальдес 0:3 Теута
Вележ Мостар 2:1 АЕК Афины
АЕК Афины 1:0 Вележ Мостар
ЦСКА София 0:0 Лиепая
Лиепая 0:0 ЦСКА София
Валюр 0:3 Бодо/Глимт
Бодо/Глимт 3:0 Валюр
Университатя Крайова 0:0 Лячи
Лячи 1:0 Университатя Крайова
Судува 0:0 Ракув Ченстохова
Ракув Ченстохова 0:0 Судува
Риека 1:0 Гзира
Гзира 0:2 Риека
РФШ 3:0 Академия Пушкаша
Академия Пушкаша 0:2 РФШ
ФК Рига 2:0 Шкендия
Шкендия 0:1 ФК Рига
Фейеноорд 3:2 Дрита
Дрита 0:0 Фейеноорд
Динамо Тбилиси 1:2 Маккаби Хайфа
Маккаби Хайфа 5:1 Динамо Тбилиси
Динамо Батуми 0:1 БАТЭ
БАТЭ 1:4 Динамо Батуми
Шкупи 0:3 Санта Клара
Санта Клара 2:0 Шкупи
Хиберниан Эдинбург 3:0 Санта-Колома
Санта-Колома 1:2 Хиберниан Эдинбург
Хонка 0:1 Домжале
Домжале 1:1 Хонка
Дандолк 2:2 Левадия
Левадия 1:2 Дандолк
Богемианс Дублин 3:0 Дюделанж
Дюделанж 0:1 Богемианс Дублин
Спартак Трнава 0:0 Сепси Оск Спанту Георги
Сепси Оск Спанту Георги 1:1 Спартак Трнава
Хаммарбю 3:1 Марибор
Марибор 0:1 Хаммарбю
Шленск Вроцлав 3:3 ФК Арарат Ереван
ФК Арарат Ереван 2:4 Шленск Вроцлав
Биркиркара ФК 1:0 Олимпия Любляна
Олимпия Любляна 1:0 Биркиркара ФК
Аустрия 1:1 Брейдаблик
Брейдаблик 2:1 Аустрия
Петрокуб 0:1 ФК Сивасспор
ФК Сивасспор 1:0 Петрокуб
Шахтер Солигорск 1:2 Фола
Фола 1:0 Шахтер Солигорск
СС Фольгоре-Фальчано 1:3 Хибернианс
Хибернианс 4:2 СС Фольгоре-Фальчано
Аполлон 1:3 Жилина
Жилина 2:2 Аполлон
Линфилд 4:0 Борац
Борац 0:0 Линфилд
Larne FC 2:1 Орхус
Орхус 1:1 Larne FC
КуПС 2:2 Ворскла
Ворскла 2:3 КуПС
Жальгирис 0:5 ТНС
ТНС 5:1 Жальгирис
Будучность 0:2 ХБ Торсхавн
ХБ Торсхавн 4:0 Будучность
Милсами 0:5 ФК Эльфсборг
ФК Эльфсборг 4:0 Милсами
Хабнарфьордюр 0:2 Русенборг
Русенборг 4:1 Хабнарфьордюр
АЕЛ Лимассол 1:0 Vllaznia Shkoder
Vllaznia Shkoder 0:1 АЕЛ Лимассол
Сутьеска 0:0 Маккаби Тель-Авив
Маккаби Тель-Авив 3:1 Сутьеска
Приштина 4:1 Коннах Куэй Номадс
Коннах Куэй Номадс 4:2 Приштина
Базель 3:0 Партизан Тирана
Партизан Тирана 0:2 Базель
Пари-матч

Квалификационный раунд 3

Шэмрок Роверс 1:0 Теута
Теута 0:2 Шэмрок Роверс
Тобол 0:1 Жилина
Жилина 5:0 Тобол
Богемианс Дублин 2:1 ПАОК
ПАОК 2:0 Богемианс Дублин
Сочи 1:1 Партизан
Партизан 2:2 Сочи
Локомотив Пловдив 1:1 Копенгаген
Копенгаген 4:2 Локомотив Пловдив
Линфилд 1:2 Фола
Фола 2:1 Линфилд
Пасош Феррейра 4:0 Larne FC
Larne FC 1:0 Пасош Феррейра
ФК Эльфсборг 1:1 Вележ Мостар
Вележ Мостар 1:4 ФК Эльфсборг
Гент 2:2 РФШ
РФШ 0:1 Гент
Витесс 2:2 Дандолк
Дандолк 1:2 Витесс
Шленск Вроцлав 2:1 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 4:0 Шленск Вроцлав
Динамо Батуми 1:2 ФК Сивасспор
ФК Сивасспор 1:1 Динамо Батуми
Брейдаблик 2:3 Абердин
Абердин 2:1 Брейдаблик
Русенборг 6:1 Домжале
Домжале 1:2 Русенборг
ТНС 4:2 Виктория Пльзень
Виктория Пльзень 3:1 ТНС
Уйпешт 1:2 Базель
Базель 4:0 Уйпешт
ЦСКА София 4:2 Осиек
Осиек 1:1 ЦСКА София
Колос 0:0 Шахтер Караганда
Шахтер Караганда 0:0 Колос
АЕЛ Лимассол 1:1 Карабах
Карабах 1:0 АЕЛ Лимассол
Войводина Нови Сад 0:1 ЛАСК
ЛАСК 6:1 Войводина Нови Сад
Чукарички 3:1 Хаммарбю
Хаммарбю 5:1 Чукарички
Трабзонспор 3:3 Мольде
Мольде 1:1 Трабзонспор
Лячи 0:3 Андерлехт
Андерлехт 2:1 Лячи
Спартак Трнава 0:0 Маккаби Тель-Авив
Маккаби Тель-Авив 1:0 Спартак Трнава
Приштина 2:1 Бодо/Глимт
Бодо/Глимт 2:0 Приштина
Ракув Ченстохова 0:0 Рубин Казань
Рубин Казань 0:1 Ракув Ченстохова
Хиберниан Эдинбург 1:1 Риека
Риека 4:1 Хиберниан Эдинбург
ФК Рига 0:1 Хибернианс
Хибернианс 1:4 ФК Рига
Люцерн 0:3 Фейеноорд
Фейеноорд 3:0 Люцерн
Маккаби Хайфа 7:2 ХБ Торсхавн
ХБ Торсхавн 1:0 Маккаби Хайфа
Санта Клара 2:0 Олимпия Любляна
Олимпия Любляна 0:1 Санта Клара
КуПС 1:1 Астана
Астана 3:4 КуПС
Пари-матч

Квалификационный раунд 4

КуПС 0:4 Унион Берлин
Унион Берлин 0:0 КуПС
Ракув Ченстохова 1:0 Гент
Гент 3:0 Ракув Ченстохова
Шахтер Караганда 1:2 Маккаби Тель-Авив
Маккаби Тель-Авив 2:0 Шахтер Караганда
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 0:0 Анортосис Фамагуста
Анортосис Фамагуста 3:1 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Базель 3:1 Хаммарбю
Хаммарбю 3:1 Базель
Фола 1:4 Кайрат
Кайрат 3:1 Фола
Ренн 2:0 Русенборг
Русенборг 1:3 Ренн
Трабзонспор 1:2 Рома
Рома 3:0 Трабзонспор
Жальгирис 2:2 Бодо/Глимт
Бодо/Глимт 1:0 Жальгирис
Санта Клара 2:1 Партизан
Партизан 2:0 Санта Клара
Карабах 1:0 Абердин
Абердин 1:3 Карабах
Виктория Пльзень 2:0 ЦСКА София
ЦСКА София 3:0 Виктория Пльзень
ФК Сивасспор 1:2 Копенгаген
Копенгаген 5:0 ФК Сивасспор
ПАОК 1:1 Риека
Риека 0:2 ПАОК
Фейеноорд 5:0 ФК Эльфсборг
ФК Эльфсборг 3:1 Фейеноорд
Нефтчи 3:3 Маккаби Хайфа
Маккаби Хайфа 4:0 Нефтчи
Пасош Феррейра 1:0 Тоттенхэм
Тоттенхэм 3:0 Пасош Феррейра
Андерлехт 3:3 Витесс
Витесс 2:1 Андерлехт
Яблонец 5:1 Жилина
Жилина 0:3 Яблонец
ФК Рига 1:1 Линкольн
Линкольн 3:1 ФК Рига
Флора Таллинн 4:2 Шэмрок Роверс
Шэмрок Роверс 0:1 Флора Таллинн
ЛАСК 1:1 Сент Джонстон
Сент Джонстон 0:2 ЛАСК
Пари-матч
Пари-матч
Пари-матч
Пари-матч
Пари-матч
Пари-матч
Пари-матч
Пари-матч