Вчера 7
Сейчас 0
Сегодня 2
Завтра 7
нет важных матчей
Лига конференций UEFA

Лига конференций UEFA

Официальный сайт: www.uefa.com/uefaeuropaconferenceleague/
Сезон

Квалификационный раунд 1

МСК Жилина 5:1 ФК Дила Гори
ФК Дила Гори -:- МСК Жилина
ФК Шкупи 2:0
-:- ФК Шкупи
Бала Таун 0:1
-:- Бала Таун
Ла Фиорита -:- Биркиркара ФК
Биркиркара ФК 1:0 Ла Фиорита
Левадия Таллин 3:1 Сент-Джозефс
Сент-Джозефс -:- Левадия Таллин
Стьярнан Гардабайр 1:1 Богемианс Дублин
Богемианс Дублин -:- Стьярнан Гардабайр
Фехервар 1:1 ФК Арарат Ереван
ФК Арарат Ереван -:- Фехервар
Европа ФК 0:0 Кауно Жальгіріс
Кауно Жальгіріс -:- Европа ФК
ФК Широки Бриег 3:1
-:- ФК Широки Бриег
Фк Хонка 0:0 ФК Рунавик
ФК Рунавик -:- Фк Хонка
Вележ Мостар 2:1 Колрейн
Колрейн -:- Вележ Мостар
ФХ Хабнарфьордюр 1:0 Слиго Роверз
Слиго Роверз -:- ФХ Хабнарфьордюр
Рижская футбольная школа 2:3 ФК Клаксвик
ФК Клаксвик -:- Рижская футбольная школа
1:0 Куопион Паллосеура
Куопион Паллосеура -:-
ФК Сфынтул Георге -:- ФК Партизан Тирана
ФК Партизан Тирана 5:2 ФК Сфынтул Георге
-:- ФК Лиепая
ФК Лиепая 1:1
ФК Интер Турку 1:1 Академия Пушкаш
Академия Пушкаш -:- ФК Интер Турку
ФК Дундалк 4:0 ФК Ньютаун
ФК Ньютаун -:- ФК Дундалк
Сан-Жулиа 0:0 Гзира Юнайтед ФК
Гзира Юнайтед ФК -:- Сан-Жулиа
ФК Силекс Кратово 1:1 Петрокуб
Петрокуб -:- ФК Силекс Кратово
ФК Пайде Флора 1:2 Шленск Вроцлав
Шленск Вроцлав -:- ФК Пайде Флора
ФК Дечич Тузи -:- ФК Дрита
ФК Дрита 2:1 ФК Дечич Тузи
ФК Милсами 0:0 ФК Сараево
ФК Сараево -:- ФК Милсами
Динамо Батуми -:- СП Тре Пенне
СП Тре Пенне 0:4 Динамо Батуми
Расинг ФК Юнион Люксембург 2:3 Брейдаблик Коупавогюр
Брейдаблик Коупавогюр -:- Расинг ФК Юнион Люксембург
Марибор 1:0
-:- Марибор
ФК Домжале 1:0 Хесперанж
Хесперанж -:- ФК Домжале
Гленторан 1:1 Нью-Сейнтс
Нью-Сейнтс -:- Гленторан
Судува Мариямполе 2:1 Валмієра
Валмієра -:- Судува Мариямполе
ФК Гагра -:- ФК Сутьеска Никшич
ФК Сутьеска Никшич 1:0 ФК Гагра

Квалификационный раунд 2

Уйпешт ФК -:- ФК Вадуц
ФК Вадуц -:- Уйпешт ФК
КАА Гент -:- Валеренга
Валеренга -:- КАА Гент
Погонь Щецин -:- Осиек
Осиек -:- Погонь Щецин
Партизан -:- Дунайска Стреда
Дунайска Стреда -:- Партизан
Стяуа Бухарест -:-
-:- Стяуа Бухарест
Локомотив Пловдив -:- ФК Словацко
ФК Словацко -:- Локомотив Пловдив
Карабах -:-
-:- Карабах
Виктория Пльзень -:- Динамо Брест
Динамо Брест -:- Виктория Пльзень
Астана -:- Арис Фессалоники
Арис Фессалоники -:- Астана
Хайдук Сплит -:- Тобол Костанай
Тобол Костанай -:- Хайдук Сплит
Копенгаген -:- Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино -:- Копенгаген
ФК Паневежис -:- Войводина
Войводина -:- ФК Паневежис
ФК Чукарички -:- Сумгаит ФК
Сумгаит ФК -:- ФК Чукарички
ФК Мольде -:- Серветт ФК
Серветт ФК -:- ФК Мольде
Абердин -:- Хеккен
Хеккен -:- Абердин
ФК Арда Карджали -:- Хапоэль
Хапоэль -:- ФК Арда Карджали
Сочи -:- Кешла
Кешла -:- Сочи

Квалификационный раунд 3

-:-

Квалификационный раунд 4

-:-