матч-центр: Футбол
Вчера 19 12
Сейчас 0 0
Сегодня 4 3
Завтра 8 5
все
важные
свернуть
развернуть
Вчера 19 12
Сейчас 0 0
Сегодня 4 3
Завтра 8 5
все
важные
Вчера не было матчей
Вчера не было важных матчей
Лига чемпионов UEFA

Лига чемпионов UEFA

Сезон
Квалификационный раунд 1
*Црвена Звезда
2:1
Судува Мариямполе
Судува Мариямполе
0:0
Црвена Звезда
*ЧФР 1907 Клуж
3:1
Астана
Астана
1:0
ЧФР 1907 Клуж
Партизан Тирана
0:0
Карабах
*Карабах
2:0
Партизан Тирана
ФК Сараево
1:3
Селтик
*Селтик
2:1
ФК Сараево
*Валлетта
1:1
Дюделанж
Дюделанж
2:2
Валлетта
*Марибор
2:0
Валюр Рейкьявик
Валюр Рейкьявик
0:3
Марибор
ФК Торсхавн
2:2
ХИК Хельсинки*
ХИК Хельсинки
3:0
ФК Торсхавн
ФК Шкендия
1:2
ФК Нымме Калью*
ФК Нымме Калью
0:1
ФК Шкендия
*АИК
3:1
ФК Арарат-Армения
ФК Арарат-Армения
2:1
АИК
Ференцварош
2:1
Лудогорец
Лудогорец
2:3
Ференцварош*
*ФК Сутьеска
1:1
Слован Братислава
Слован Братислава
1:1
ФК Сутьеска
1:3
ФК Шериф Тирасполь
ФК Шериф Тирасполь
0:3
*Русенборг
4:0
Линфилд
Линфилд
0:2
Русенборг
Рига ФК
0:0
Дундалк*
Дундалк
0:0
Рига ФК
Пяст Гливице
1:2
БАТЭ*
БАТЭ
1:1
Пяст Гливице
Нью-Сейнтс
2:2
0:1
Нью-Сейнтс*
Квалификационный раунд 2
ПСВ
3:2
Базель
*Базель
2:1
ПСВ
Виктория Пльзень
0:0
Олимпиакос
*Олимпиакос
4:0
Виктория Пльзень
Црвена Звезда
2:0
ХИК Хельсинки
ХИК Хельсинки
2:1
Црвена Звезда*
0:2
Динамо Загреб
*Динамо Загреб
3:0
Нью-Сейнтс
0:2
Копенгаген
*Копенгаген
1:0
Нью-Сейнтс
ЧФР 1907 Клуж
1:0
Маккаби Тель-Авив
Маккаби Тель-Авив
2:2
ЧФР 1907 Клуж*
Дундалк
1:1
Карабах
*Карабах
3:0
Дундалк
Селтик
5:0
ФК Нымме Калью
ФК Нымме Калью
0:2
Селтик*
Ференцварош
3:1
Валлетта
Валлетта
1:1
Ференцварош*
Марибор
2:1
АИК
АИК
3:2
Марибор*
ФК Сутьеска
0:1
ФК Апоэль Никосиа
*ФК Апоэль Никосиа
3:0
ФК Сутьеска
БАТЭ
2:1
Русенборг
*Русенборг
2:0
БАТЭ
Квалификационный раунд 3
ПАОК
2:2
Аякс
*Аякс
3:2
ПАОК
ФК Краснодар
0:1
Порту
Порту
2:3
ФК Краснодар*
Брюгге
1:0
Динамо
Динамо
3:3
Брюгге*
ЧФР 1907 Клуж
1:1
Селтик
Селтик
3:4
ЧФР 1907 Клуж*
Динамо Загреб
1:1
Ференцварош
Ференцварош
0:4
Динамо Загреб*
Базель
1:2
ЛАСК
*ЛАСК
3:1
Базель
Истанбул Башакшехир
0:1
Олимпиакос
*Олимпиакос
2:0
Истанбул Башакшехир
Црвена Звезда
1:1
Копенгаген
Копенгаген
1:1
Црвена Звезда*
Марибор
1:3
Русенборг
*Русенборг
3:1
Марибор
ФК Апоэль Никосиа
1:2
Карабах
Карабах
0:2
ФК Апоэль Никосиа*
Квалификационный раунд 4
*Црвена Звезда
1:1
Янг Бойз
Янг Бойз
2:2
Црвена Звезда
ЧФР 1907 Клуж
0:1
Славия Прага
*Славия Прага
1:0
ЧФР 1907 Клуж
Динамо Загреб
2:0
Русенборг
Русенборг
1:1
Динамо Загреб*
ФК Краснодар
1:2
Олимпиакос*
Олимпиакос
4:0
ФК Краснодар
ФК Апоэль Никосиа
0:0
Аякс
*Аякс
2:0
ФК Апоэль Никосиа
ЛАСК
0:1
Брюгге
*Брюгге
2:1
ЛАСК
1/8
Челси
0:3
Бавария Мюнхен
Бавария Мюнхен
-:-
Челси
Тоттенхэм Хотспур
0:1
РБ Лейпциг
*РБ Лейпциг
3:0
Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Олимпик Лион
1:0
Ювентус
Ювентус
-:-
Олимпик Лион
Наполи
1:1
Барселона
Барселона
-:-
Наполи
Боруссия Дортмунд
2:1
Пари Сен-Жермен
*Пари Сен-Жермен
2:0
Боруссия Дортмунд
Аталанта
4:1
Валенсия
Валенсия
3:4
Аталанта*
Реал Мадрид
1:2
Манчестер Сити
Манчестер Сити
-:-
Реал Мадрид
Атлетико Мадрид
1:0
Ливерпуль
Ливерпуль
2:3
Атлетико Мадрид
Четвертьфиналы
-:-
Полуфиналы
-:-
Финал
-:-
https://inv-nets.admixer.net/dsp.aspx?rct=3&zone=c08dc240-545e-4be4-b97f-50058f51a079&zoneInt=17713§=5191&site=4482&rnd=[CACHEBUSTING]