Wimbledon. Поражения Свитолиной, Стаховского, Долгополова и другие результаты
Центральный корт
Жюльен Беннето (Франция) – Кэй Нисикори (Япония) 6:4, 4:6, 4:6, 2:6
Йень-Сунь Лю (Тайвань) – Энди Маррей (Великобритания, 2) 3:6, 2:6, 1:6
Эжени Бушар (Канада) – Йоханна Конта (Великобритания, 16) 6:3, 1:6, 6:1
Корт 1
Григор Димитров (Болгария) – Жиль Симон (Франция, 16) 6:3, 7:6, 3:6, 6:4
Яна Чепелова (Словакия) – Гарбинье Мугуруса (Испания, 2) 6:3, 6:2
Доминик Тим (Австрия, 8) – Иржи Веселы (Чехия) 6:7(4), 6:7(5), 6:7(3)
Корт 2
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) – Александр ДОЛГОПОЛОВ (Украина, 30) 7:6(8), 6:4, 6:1
Симона Халеп (Румыния, 5) – Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) 6:1, 6:1
Раду Албот (Молдавия) – Бернард Томич (Австралия, 19) 6:7, 3:6, 7:6, 3:6
Агнешка Радваньска (Польша, 3) – Ана Конюх (Хорватия) 6:2, 4:6, 9:7
Корт 3
Тимеа Бачински (Швейцария, 11) – Луксика Кумкум (Таиланд) 6:4, 6:2
Андреас Сеппи (Италия) – Милош Раонич (Канада, 6) 6:7(5), 4:6, 2:6
Юлия Босерап (США) – Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария, 7) 6:4, 1:0 - Бенчич снялась из-за травмы.
Корт 4
Михаил Южный (Россия) – Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) 4:6, 4:6, 6:3, 1:6
Сара Эррани (Италия, 20) – Ализе Корне (Франция) 6:7(5), 5:7
Корт 5
Слоан Стивенс (США, 18) – Пен Шуай (Китай) 7:6(7), 6:2
Пьер-Юж Эрбер (Франция) – Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) 3:6, 7:6(1), 7:6, 6:2
Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) – Элина СВИТОЛИНА (Украина, 17) 6:2, 3:6, 6:4
Андреа Петкович (Германия, 32) – Елена Веснина (Россия) 5:7, 3:6
Корт 6
Дональд Янг (США) – Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) 6:4, 7:5, 3:6, 6:3
Мона Бартель (Германия) – Кики Бертенс (Нидерланды, 26) 4:6, 4:6
Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) – Дарья Касаткина (Россия, 29) 6:7(9), 3:6
Корт 7
Сэм Куэрри (США, 28) – Томаш Беллуччи (Бразилия) 6:4, 6:2, 6:3
Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) – Мэдисон Киз (США, 9) 4:6, 6:4, 3:6
Дениза Аллертова (Чехия) – Карла Суарес-Наварро (Испания, 12) 6:3, 2:6, 1:6
Деннис Новиков (США) – Жоау Соуза (Португалия, 31) 4:6, 4:6, 6:3, 4:6
Корт 8
Джон Изнер (США, 18) – Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) 7:6(2), 7:6(5), 6:3
Давид Гофрен (Бельгия, 11) – Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) 6:4, 6:0, 6:3
Катерина Синякова (Чехия) – Каролин Гарсия (Франция, 30) 4:6, 6:4, 6:1
Корт 9
Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) – Анна Татишвили (США) 7:5, 3:0 (отказ)
Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) – Иво Карлович (Хорватия, 23) 6:3, 3:6, 7:6(5), 6:4
Роберто Баутиста-Агут (Испания, 14) – Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) Техническая победа
Корт 10
Албано Оливетти (Франция) – Мэттью Бартон (Австралия) 7:6(7), 6:7(5), 3:6, 7:6(5), 12:14
Джек Сок (США, 27) – Робин Хаасе (Нидерланды) 6:1, 6:3, 6:7(3), 6:4
Люси Шафаржова (Чехия, 28) – Саманта Кроуфорд (США) 6:3, 6:4
Корт 11
Фабио Фоньини (Италия) – Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) 6:4, 1:6, 4:1, 6:7(3), 6:2, 6:3
Каролина Плишкова (Чехия, 15) – Мисаки Дои (Япония) 7:6(5), 6:3
Карина Виттхофт (Германия) – Куруми Нара (Япония) 6:3, 6:0
Дуань Инь-Инь (Китай) – Роберта Винчи (Италия, 6) 3:6, 5:7
Корт 12
Анника Бек (Германия) – Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) 3:6, 6:0, 12:10
Марин Чилич (Хорватия, 9) – Сергей СТАХОВСКИЙ (Украина) 6:2, 6:7(6), 6:4, 6:4
Ришар Гаске (Франция, 7) – Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) 4:6, 7:5, 6:3, 6:1
Коко Вандевеге (США, 27) – Тимеа Бабош (Венгрия) 6:2, 6:3
Корт 14
Анетт Контавейт (Эстония) – Барбара Стрыцова (Чехия, 24) 6:4, 4:6, 4:6
Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) – Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) 6:3, 6:4, 6:4
Елена Янкович (Сербия) – Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) 6:4, 6:7, 6:8
Корт 15
Моника Никулеску (Румыния) – Александра Крунич (Сербия) 6:1, 6:4
Николас Альмагро (Испания) – Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 4:6, 6:7(5), 2:6
Корт 16
Екатерина Макарова (Россия) – Йоханна Ларссон (Швеция) 6:1, 4:6, 6:1
Николя Маю (Франция) – Давид Феррер (Испания, 13) 6:1, 6:4, 6:3
Бенуа Пэр (Франция, 26) – Джон Миллман (Австралия) 6:7, 3:6, 6:4, 6:2
Корт 17
Люка Пуй (Франция, 32) – Мариуш Копил (Румыния) 6:4, 4:6, 6:4, 6:1
Саманта Стосур (Австралия, 14) – Сабина Лисицки (Германия) 4:6, 2:6
Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) – Виктор Троицки (Сербия, 25) 3:6, 6:3, 6:3, 2:6, 6:3
Корт 18
Александра Саснович (Белоруссия) – Кристина Младенович (Франция, 31) 6:3, 6:3
Винус Уильямс (США, 8) – Мария Саккари (Греция) 7:5, 4:6, 6:3
Варвара Лепченко (США) – Анжелик Кербер (Германия, 18) 1:6, 4:6
Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) – Дарья Гаврилова (Австралия 6:3, 6:2
Корт 19
Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия) – Екатерина Александрова (Россия) 6:4, 7:6(1)
Стив Джонсон (США) – Жереми Шарди (Франция) 6:1, 7:6(6), 6:3
Комментарии 0